Uitslagen 2012

Time trials

Zo 13:00 [001] SV D8+ time trial 500m 1000m
1e t/m 7e => KF, rest => VW
1 ORC Orca 03:13.7
2 THE Theta 03:14.3
3 SKA Skadi 03:14.3
4 NJO Njord 03:18.4
5 NER Nereus 03:19.2
6 TRI Triton 03:20.5
7 SKO Skoll 03:20.6
8 LAG Laga 03:20.8
9 ARG Argo 03:26.2
Zo 13:20 [002] SV H8+ time trial 500m 1000m
1e t/m 4e => KF, rest => VW
1 NER Nereus 02:49.3
2 GYA Gyas 02:49.5
3 ORC Orca 02:49.6
4 TRI Triton 02:52.7
5 SKA Skadi 02:52.9
6 PRO Proteus 02:53.1
7 OKE Okeanos 02:56.1
8 AEG Aegir 02:56.4
9 NJO Njord 03:00.3
10 THE Theta 03:05.1
11 ARG Argo 03:05.8
12 LAG Laga 03:10.3
Zo 13:40 [003] BV H8+ time trial 500m 1000m
1e => KF, rest => VW
1 SPA Het Spaarne 02:58:8
2 VIK Viking 03:03.3
3 MAA De Maas 03:03.7
4 HOO De Hoop 03:05.1
5 RIC RIC 03:05.2
6 WIL Willem III 03:07.5
7 LAA De Laak 03:08.7
Zo 13:56 [004] BV D8+ time trial 500m 1000m
1e t/m 3e => KF, rest => VW
1 MAA De Maas 03:32.6
2 AMS De Amstel 03:34.5
3 HOO De Hoop 03:35.7
4 VIK Viking 03:37.0
5 SPA Het Spaarne 03.38.4

Voorwedstrijden

Zo 14:08 [005] SV D8+ voorwedstrijd 500m 1000m
1 LAG Laga 03:23.6
2 ARG Argo 03:27.5
Zo 14:12 [006] SV H8+ voorwedstrijd 1 500m 1000m
1 SKA Skadi 02:58.9
2 THE Theta 03:06.7
Zo 14:16 [007] SV H8+ voorwedstrijd 2 500m 1000m
1 LAG Laga 02:50.7
2 PRO Proteus 02:52.5
Zo 14:20 [008] SV H8+ voorwedstrijd 3 500m 1000m
1 OKE Okeanos 02:58.0
2 NJO Njord 02:59.3
Zo 14:24 [009] SV H8+ voorwedstrijd 4 500m 1000m
1 AEG Aegir 02:59.7
2 ARG Argo 03:07.4
Zo 14:36 [010] BV H8+ voorwedstrijd 1 500m 1000m
1 WIL Willem III 02:59.7
2 VIK Viking 03:00.4
Zo 14:40 [011] BV H8+ voorwedstrijd 2 500m 1000m
1 MAA De Maas 03:01.6
2 RIC Ric 03:03.8
Zo 14:44 [012] BV H8+ voorwedstrijd 3 500m 1000m
1 LAA De Laak 03:01.4
2 HOO De Hoop 03:01.5
Zo 14:48 [013] BV D8+ voorwedstrijd 500m 1000m
1 SPA Het Spaarne 03:36.8
2 VIK Viking 03.37.5

Kwart finales

Zo 15:44 [014] SV D8+ kwart finale 1 500m 1000m
1 ORC Orca 03:15.6
2 TRI Triton 03:20.0
Zo 15:48 [015] SV D8+ kwart finale 2 500m 1000m
1 THE Theta 03:22.6
2 LAG Laga 03:24.3
Zo 15:52 [016] SV D8+ kwart finale 3 500m 1000m
1 NER Nereus 03:12.9
2 SKA Skadi 03:15.6
Zo 15:56 [017] SV D8+ kwart finale 4 500m 1000m
1 NJO Njord 03:19.6
2 SKO Skoll 03:20.2
Zo 16:00 [018] SV H8+ kwart finale 1 500m 1000m
1 NER Nereus 02:54.2
2 LAG Laga 02:57.0
Zo 16:04 [019] SV H8+ kwart finale 2 500m 1000m
1 GYA Gyas 02:56.4
2 AEG Aegir 02:59.7
Zo 16:08 [020] SV H8+ kwart finale 3 500m 1000m
1 ORC Orca 02:52.6
2 SKA Skadi 02:55.1
Zo 16:12 [021] SV H8+ kwart finale 4 500m 1000m
1 TRI Triton 02:55.2
2 OKE Okeanos 02:55.4

Halve finales

Zo 16:16 [022] BV D8+ halve finale 1 500m 1000m
1 MAA De Maas 03:36.9
2 SPA Het Spaarne 03:40.0
Zo 16:20 [023] BV D8+ halve finale 2 500m 1000m
1 AMS De Amstel 03:35.2
2 HOO De Hoop 03:35.3
Zo 16:24 [024] BV H8+ halve finale 1 500m 1000m
1 SPA Het Spaarne 03:00.4
2 LAA De Laak 03:02.6
Zo 16:28 [025] BV H8+ halve finale 2 500m 1000m
1 MAA De Maas 03:01.5
2 WIL Willem III 03:03.6
Zo 16:40 [026] SV D8+ halve finale 1 500m 1000m
1 ORC Orca 3:21.2
2 THE Theta 3:25.7
Zo 16:44 [027] SV D8+ halve finale 2 500m 1000m
1 NER Nereus 03:16.5
2 NJO Njord 03:20.9
Zo 16:48 [028] SV H8+ halve finale 1 500m 1000m
1 ORC Orca 02:53.4
2 TRI Triton 02:58.1
Zo 16:52 [029] SV H8+ halve finale 2 500m 1000m
1 NER Nereus 02:50.6
2 GYA Gyas 02:53.1

Finales

Zo 17:00 [030] BV D8+ A-finale 500m 1000m
1 MAA De Maas 03:30.9
2 AMS De Amstel 03:35.1
Zo 17:08 [031] BV H8+ A-finale 500m 1000m
1 SPA Het Spaarne 02:58.0
2 MAA De Maas 03:01.0
Zo 17:20 [032] SV D8+ A-finale 500m 1000m
1 ORC Orca 03:10.8
2 NER Nereus 03:15.9
Zo 17:28 [033] SV H8+ A-finale 500m 1000m
1 NER Nereus 02:50.2
2 ORC Orca 02:52.2
Zo 18:00 [034] Fortunabeker-finale 500m 1000m
Startverschil 20.1 sec
1 MAA De Maas 03:29.6
2 ORC Orca 03:12.5
Zo 18:15 [035] Palmbeker-finale 500m 1000m
Startverschil 8.7 sec
1 SPA Het Spaarne 03:01.6
2 NER Nereus 02:56.1